Sexy Camgirl
DreamTech adult-themed cascade slot with 25 fixed paylines
The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals, and it cannot be bought.
Why this score
Partial data (71%)Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.
Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.
SlotRanker Score: 66 — Sexy Camgirl by Dreamtech Gaming
https://slotranker.com/dreamtech-gaming/sexy-camgirl#scoreSlot Summary
How It Plays
Sexy Camgirl combines 25-payline evaluation with Avalanche and cascading wins, so its main distinction comes from consecutive symbol outcomes rather than an unusual reel shape.
Wild, Scatter, and Multiplier symbols supply the special events within that loop. The available specifications do not confirm a volatility level or maximum-win ceiling.
Theme & Atmosphere
Adult and Erotic subject matter sets the page's tone, softened by Romance, Flowers, and Luxury imagery rather than presented as a story-led setting.
Crown imagery reinforces the Luxury direction, while the broader treatment stays focused on glamour and online-model styling instead of historical or fantasy context.
Features & Win Potential
Avalanche and Cascading mechanics allow the reel result to continue beyond the first evaluated combination, making repeated symbol outcomes the principal structural feature.
The Wild supports ordinary combinations, while Scatter and Multiplier symbols add separate result modifiers. No confirmed volatility figure defines how frequently those events occur.
True Cost to Play
Expected average based on this slot's 96.91% RTP — individual sessions vary with volatility.
Estimate only, for entertainment purposes — treat gambling as entertainment, not a way to make money, and set a budget you can afford to lose.
Bankroll survival simulator
No matching casinos for your region yet
Casino availability depends on where you play from. We only show casinos that accept players from your country.
Compare Sexy Camgirl with other games
Sexy Camgirl Score 66This game | Score 75 | Score 73 | Score 65 | Score 62 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Identity | |||||
| Studio | |||||
| Released | 10/1/2018 | 2/2/2017 | 4/2/2021 | 2/6/2018 | 5/22/2020 |
| Math | |||||
| RTP | 96.91% | 96% | 96% | 96% | 94.95% |
| Volatility | — | Medium volatility | High volatility | — | High volatility |
| Max win | — | — | 17,920× | — | 3,154× |
| Format | |||||
| Reels | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Layout | 5x3 | 5x3 | 5x3 | 5x3 | 5x3 |
| Paylines | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 10 |
| Min bet | 0.3 | 0.15 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.01 |
| Max bet | 300 | 15 | 50 | 250 | 300 |
| Features | |||||
| Progressive | — | — | — | — | — |
| Wild symbol | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Free spins | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | ✓ |
| Scatter symbol | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Multiplier | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Bonus game | — | ✓ | — | ✓ | — |
| Respins | — | — | — | — | — |
Every number is shown as a delta against Sexy Camgirl.
Explore More Games with Similar RTP
| Game | Provider | RTP | Volatility | Max win | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Totem Warrior | 96.87% | High volatility | 3,678× | 76 | ||
| Voodoo People | 96.88% | Medium/High | 7,500× | 82 | ||
| Break Away Lucky Wilds | 96.89% | High volatility | 11,363× | 79 | ||
| Sun of Ra | 96.9% | Medium/High | 4,200× | 82 | ||
| Sexy Camgirl | 96.91% | — | — | 66 | ||
| Piggy Bjorn 2 Winter is Coming | 96.91% | High volatility | 80,000× | 87 | ||
| Aphrodite's Blessing | 96.92% | High volatility | 15,000× | 80 | ||
| Sugar Bonanza | Spadegaming This provider has been reviewed and approved by the SlotRanker team. What does this mean? | 96.93% | Medium volatility | 20,000× | 81 | |
| Sweet Saga | 96.94% | High volatility | 10,461× | 88 | ||
| Mahjong Ways 2 | 96.95% | Medium volatility | 100,000× | 84 | ||
| Pharaoh Fortune Realm | 96.96% | High volatility | — | 87 |
- Totem WarriorHabaneroRTP96.87%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win3,678×Score76
- Voodoo PeopleBGamingRTP96.88%VolatilityMedium/HighMax win7,500×Score82
- Break Away Lucky WildsStormcraft StudiosRTP96.89%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win11,363×Score79
- Sun of RaRubyPlayRTP96.9%VolatilityMedium/HighMax win4,200×Score82
- Sexy CamgirlDreamtech GamingThis gameRTP96.91%Volatility—Max win—Score66
- Piggy Bjorn 2 Winter is ComingGameArtRTP96.91%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win80,000×Score87
- Aphrodite's BlessingKingMidas GamesRTP96.92%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win15,000×Score80
- Sugar BonanzaSpadegamingRTP96.93%VolatilityMedium volatilityMax win20,000×Score81
- Sweet SagaCaleta GamingRTP96.94%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win10,461×Score88
- Mahjong Ways 2PG SoftRTP96.95%VolatilityMedium volatilityMax win100,000×Score84
- Pharaoh Fortune RealmNextspinRTP96.96%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win—Score87
Questions & Answers
Sexy Camgirl FAQ
Sexy Camgirl has a listed RTP of 96.91%, with no confirmed volatility rating in the available game specifications.
The game uses a 5x3 layout with 5 reels and 25 paylines, pairing line evaluation with Avalanche or cascading wins.
The documented special-symbol set includes a Wild, Scatter symbols, and a Multiplier alongside the Avalanche and cascading-win mechanic.
Similar Slots
Games like Sexy Camgirl from other studios — same game type, matched by shared themes and features, then ranked by Slot Score.