Rollbit Originals

NFT Marketplace Lootboxes

Play NFT Marketplace Lootboxes slot by Rollbit Originals for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.

Embed on your site
Index score
74
/ 99
74
05099

The Slot Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals or paid placement.

RTP
99%
return to player
Volatility
variance
Max win
top multiplier
Min bet
$0.00
per spin
Reels
grid
Player rating
4.2 ★
11 votes
4.2 / 5
11 ratings
Sign in to rate this slot and earn points.

User ratings are shown separately from the Slot Score unless stated otherwise.

DEMO Play free, no signup
Rollbit Originals
NFT Marketplace Lootboxes

Why this score

Sparse data (33%) — interpret with caution

Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.

Slot score profile across 5 weighted categoriesPayouts & RTP10/10RTP 99% → 10.0/10Volatility8/10imputedimputed medium…Win Potentialno dataFeaturesn/anot applicableGame Mechanicsn/anot applicable
Payouts & RTP10/10
RTP 99% → 10.0/10
Volatility8/10imputed
imputed medium (unknown) → 8.0/10
Win Potential
no data
Featuresn/a
not applicable
Game Mechanicsn/a
not applicable
Context signals (tie-breakers)
not applicable
not applicable
provider avg 4.7 → 4.7/10
synthetic proxy → 3.3/10

Popularity Proxy is a conservative derived signal. SlotRanker does not yet use live play telemetry for this category.

Spec sheet
NFT Marketplace Lootboxes at a glance.
Identity
Slot nameNFT Marketplace Lootboxes
Released6/24/2025
Math
Index score74
RTP99%
Max win
Bet range$0.00 – $0.00
Player rating4.2 / 5 · 11 votes
Format
Reels
Paylines
Layout

Compare NFT Marketplace Lootboxes with other games

NFT Marketplace Lootboxes
NFT Marketplace Lootboxes
Score 74This game
Slingo XXXtreme ExpressSlingo XXXtreme Express
Score 64
Wonderland Lucky BallWonderland Lucky Ball
Score 71
Limbo+ (Pragmatic Play)Limbo+ (Pragmatic Play)
Score 83
Tower (Rainbet Originals)Tower (Rainbet Originals)
Score 47
Identity
Studio
Pragmatic Play This provider has been reviewed and approved by the SlotRanker team. What does this mean?
Released6/24/202511/4/2025
Math
RTP99%95.11%96.14%97.5%
VolatilityHigh volatilityHigh volatilityAdjusted
Max win1,000×5,000×10,000×10,000×

Explore More Games with Similar RTP

Questions & Answers

NFT Marketplace Lootboxes FAQ

4 questions

The return to player for NFT Marketplace Lootboxes stands at 99%.

No, you can only play NFT Marketplace Lootboxes for real money.

The game works nicely on smaller displays and is made for mobile gaming.

Real-money play is fully supported in NFT Marketplace Lootboxes.

No player notes yet
Be the first to share your experience with this slot.