AI Trading Simulator
Play AI Trading Simulator slot by Brainrot Sauce for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.
The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals, and it cannot be bought.
Why this score
Partial data (67%)Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.
Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.
SlotRanker Score: 71 — AI Trading Simulator by Brainrot Sauce
https://slotranker.com/brainrot-sauce/ai-trading-simulator#scoreTrue Cost to Play
Expected average based on this slot's 96.51% RTP — individual sessions vary with volatility.
Estimate only, for entertainment purposes — treat gambling as entertainment, not a way to make money, and set a budget you can afford to lose.
Bankroll survival simulator
No matching casinos for your region yet
Casino availability depends on where you play from. We only show casinos that accept players from your country.
Compare AI Trading Simulator with other games
AI Trading Simulator Score 71This game | Score 85 | Score 81 | Score 79 | Score 79 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Identity | |||||
| Studio | Pragmatic Play This provider has been reviewed and approved by the SlotRanker team. What does this mean? | ||||
| Released | — | — | — | 3/11/2026 | 10/7/2024 |
| Math | |||||
| RTP | 96.51% | 97.5% | 97% | 96% | 96.06% |
| Volatility | — | High volatility | Medium volatility | High volatility | High volatility |
| Max win | 10,000× | 10,000× | 12,500× | 25,000× | 10,000× |
Every number is shown as a delta against AI Trading Simulator.
Explore More Games with Similar RTP
| Game | Provider | RTP | Volatility | Max win | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coin Dozer Hold and Win | 95.96% | — | 5,000× | 62 | ||
| Chicken Crossy | 95.99% | Adjusted | — | 59 | ||
| Pachinko Linko 5 | 96.04% | Medium volatility | 2,497× | 70 | ||
| Bank Shot | 96.05% | Medium/High | 3,500× | 76 | ||
| Guess The Cup (Bolly Games) | 96.07% | Adjusted | 2× | 58 | ||
| Wonderland Lucky Ball | 96.14% | — | 5,000× | 70 | ||
| Vortex Aero | 96.21% | — | 1,032× | 67 | ||
| Million HiLo | 96.5% | — | — | 71 | ||
| AI Trading Simulator | 96.51% | — | 10,000× | 71 | ||
| Chausar 10 Up 10 Down | 96.6% | — | 45× | 62 | ||
| Cockfighting Arena | 96.79% | Low volatility | 7× | 58 |
- Coin Dozer Hold and WinNeverEndingRTP95.96%Volatility—Max win5,000×Score62
- Chicken CrossyKingMidas GamesRTP95.99%VolatilityAdjustedMax win—Score59
- Pachinko Linko 5Linko StudiosRTP96.04%VolatilityMedium volatilityMax win2,497×Score70
- Bank ShotQora GamesRTP96.05%VolatilityMedium/HighMax win3,500×Score76
- Guess The Cup (Bolly Games)Bolly GamesRTP96.07%VolatilityAdjustedMax win2×Score58
- Wonderland Lucky BallPlaytechRTP96.14%Volatility—Max win5,000×Score70
- Vortex AeroTurbo GamesRTP96.21%Volatility—Max win1,032×Score67
- Million HiLoMillion GamesRTP96.5%Volatility—Max win—Score71
- AI Trading SimulatorBrainrot SauceThis gameRTP96.51%Volatility—Max win10,000×Score71
- Chausar 10 Up 10 DownGameTimeTecRTP96.6%Volatility—Max win45×Score62
- Cockfighting ArenaKingMidas GamesRTP96.79%VolatilityLow volatilityMax win7×Score58
Questions & Answers
AI Trading Simulator FAQ
AI Trading Simulator offers a return to player (RTP) rate of 96.51%.
Demo play is unavailable, but you can try AI Trading Simulator with a small-stake real-money bet at our recommended casinos.
Yes, the mobile version of AI Trading Simulator has all the same functionality as the desktop version.
Yes, you can play AI Trading Simulator for real money.
The highest possible win in AI Trading Simulator is x10000.00, which can be achieved during bonus rounds.
Similar Slots
Games like AI Trading Simulator from other studios — same game type, matched by shared themes and features, then ranked by Slot Score.