Amatic

Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza

Play Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza slot by Amatic for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.

SlotRanker Score
53
/ 99
53
05099

The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals, and it cannot be bought.

RTP
—
return to player
Volatility
—
variance
Max win
—
top multiplier
Min bet
$0.10
per spin
Reels
5
10 lines
Player rating
4.8 ★
5 votes
DEMO Play free, no signup
Amatic
Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza
Embed on your site
4.8 / 5
5 ratings
Sign in to rate this slot and earn points.

User ratings are shown separately from the Slot Score unless stated otherwise.

Why this score

Partial data (57%)

Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.

Slot score profile across 5 weighted categoriesPayouts & RTP—no dataVolatility8/10imputedimputed medium…Win Potential—no dataFeatures7.5/109 features → 7.5/10Game Mechanics5.9/10f=9 r=5 p=10 →…
Payouts & RTP—
no data
Volatility8/10imputed
imputed medium (unknown) → 8.0/10
Win Potential—
no data
Features7.5/10
9 features → 7.5/10
Game Mechanics5.9/10
f=9 r=5 p=10 → 5.9/10
Context signals (tie-breakers)
Layout5/10
3x5 → 5.0/10
0.1–750 (×7500) → 8.0/10
provider avg 5.9 → 5.9/10
synthetic proxy → 0.0/10

Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.

Cite this score

SlotRanker Score: 53 — Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza by Amatic

https://slotranker.com/amatic/lucky-joker-gift-bonanza#score
How to cite
Spec sheet
Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza at a glance.
Identity
Slot nameLucky Joker Gift Bonanza
StudioAmatic
Released11/5/2025
Math
SlotRanker Score53
RTP
Max win—
Bet range$0.10 – $750.00
Player rating4.8 / 5 · 5 votes
Format
Reels5
Paylines10
Layout5x3
Where to play Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza

No matching casinos for your region yet

Casino availability depends on where you play from. We only show casinos that accept players from your country.

Compare Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza with other games

Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza
Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza
Score 53This game
Jolly SantaJolly Santa
Score 69
Lucky Joker 40 Extra GiftsLucky Joker 40 Extra Gifts
Score 67
Joker Qwin - Hold and WinJoker Qwin - Hold and Win
Score 66
Respin Joker 81 XmasRespin Joker 81 Xmas
Score 62
Identity
Studio
Released11/5/202512/19/20244/30/202410/21/20247/29/2024
Math
RTP—96.06%97.16%—96.01%
Volatility—————
Max win—1,000×—5,000×1,250×
Format
Reels55534
Layout5x35x35x43x34x3
Paylines10540581
Min bet0.10.050.20.50.1
Max bet7508020050200
Features
Progressive—————
Wild symbol✓✓✓—✓
Free spins———✓—
Scatter symbol——✓✓—
Multiplier✓✓✓✓—
Bonus game✓✓—✓—
Respins✓✓—✓✓

Questions & Answers

Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza FAQ

7 questions

At the moment, Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza is available exclusively in real-money mode.

The mobile version of Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza works smoothly, quickly, and looks great.

Players can place real-money wagers on Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza and win actual cash prizes.

You can't buy the bonus round in Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza.

Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza does not have a Free Spins option like a lot of newer slots do.

Megaways functionality is not available in the game.

No, a progressive jackpot is not part of Lucky Joker Gift Bonanza.

No player notes yet
Be the first to share your experience with this slot.