7 Djinn Wishes
Play 7 Djinn Wishes slot by Playnetic for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.
The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals, and it cannot be bought.
Why this score
High confidence (100%)Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.
Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.
SlotRanker Score: 68 — 7 Djinn Wishes by Playnetic
https://slotranker.com/playnetic/7-djinn-wishes#scoreTrue Cost to Play
Expected average based on this slot's 96.5% RTP — individual sessions vary with volatility.
Estimate only, for entertainment purposes — treat gambling as entertainment, not a way to make money, and set a budget you can afford to lose.
Bankroll survival simulator
No matching casinos for your region yet
Casino availability depends on where you play from. We only show casinos that accept players from your country.
Compare 7 Djinn Wishes with other games
7 Djinn Wishes Score 68This game | Score 91 | Score 91 | Score 87 | Score 87 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Identity | |||||
| Studio | |||||
| Released | — | 3/20/2025 | 12/10/2024 | 4/24/2018 | 7/14/2023 |
| Math | |||||
| RTP | 96.5% | 96.53% | 96.1% | 97.63% | 96.05% |
| Volatility | High volatility | High volatility | High volatility | High volatility | High volatility |
| Max win | 10,000× | 30,000× | 30,000× | 50,000× | 13,500× |
| Format | |||||
| Reels | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Layout | 5x4 | 7x7 | 5x3 | 6x7 | 5x3 |
| Paylines | 40 | — | 20 | 117649 | 1024 |
| Min bet | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.25 | 0.2 |
| Max bet | 50 | 100 | 30 | 63 | 20 |
| Features | |||||
| Progressive | — | — | — | — | — |
| Wild symbol | ✓ | ✓ | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Free spins | — | ✓ | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Scatter symbol | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Multiplier | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Bonus game | — | — | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Respins | — | — | — | — | ✓ |
Every number is shown as a delta against 7 Djinn Wishes.
Explore More Games with Similar RTP
| Game | Provider | RTP | Volatility | Max win | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dragon Fall | 96.46% | Medium volatility | 50,000× | 88 | ||
| Cash Lab Megaways | 96.47% | High volatility | 20,000× | 87 | ||
| Midgard’s Fortune Megaways | 96.48% | — | 15,000× | 83 | ||
| Retro Sweets | 96.49% | High volatility | 10,000× | 86 | ||
| 7 Djinn Wishes | 96.5% | High volatility | 10,000× | 68 | ||
| 3 Secret Cities | 96.5% | High volatility | 50,000× | 88 | ||
| Bonanza Falls | 96.51% | High volatility | 93,540× | 85 | ||
| Coink Bank | 96.52% | Medium volatility | 3,250× | 61 | ||
| Juicy Storm | 96.52% | High volatility | 21,100× | 85 | ||
| Punk Rocker | 96.54% | High volatility | 15,072× | 85 | ||
| Fruit Lock 7 | 96.54% | High volatility | 3,000× | 64 |
- Dragon FallBlueprint GamingRTP96.46%VolatilityMedium volatilityMax win50,000×Score88
- Cash Lab MegawaysiSoftbetRTP96.47%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win20,000×Score87
- Midgard’s Fortune MegawaysGameArtRTP96.48%Volatility—Max win15,000×Score83
- Retro SweetsPush GamingRTP96.49%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win10,000×Score86
- 7 Djinn WishesPlayneticThis gameRTP96.5%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win10,000×Score68
- 3 Secret Cities4ThePlayerRTP96.5%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win50,000×Score88
- Bonanza FallsBig Time GamingRTP96.51%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win93,540×Score85
- Coink BankFazi InteractiveRTP96.52%VolatilityMedium volatilityMax win3,250×Score61
- Juicy StormPascal GamingRTP96.52%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win21,100×Score85
- Punk RockerNoLimit CityRTP96.54%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win15,072×Score85
- Fruit Lock 7Fazi InteractiveRTP96.54%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win3,000×Score64
Questions & Answers
7 Djinn Wishes FAQ
The return to player (RTP) rate for 7 Djinn Wishes is 96.5%.
You can't play 7 Djinn Wishes in demo mode.
The mobile version of 7 Djinn Wishes works smoothly, quickly, and looks great.
You can enjoy 7 Djinn Wishes for real cash at a wide range of online casinos.
7 Djinn Wishes has a maximum win potential of x10000.00, offering substantial prize opportunities.
You can't purchase the bonus round in 7 Djinn Wishes.
This game does not support Free Spins as part of its bonus mechanics.
No, 7 Djinn Wishes is not a Megaways slot.
This game does not feature a progressive jackpot.
Similar Slots
Games like 7 Djinn Wishes from other studios — same game type, matched by shared themes and features, then ranked by Slot Score.