Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st
Play Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st slot by Gaming Realms for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.
The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals or paid placement.
Why this score
Sparse data (33%) — interpret with cautionFive weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.
Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.
SlotRanker Score: 47 — Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st by Gaming Realms
https://slotranker.com/gaming-realms/slingo-candy-machine-bl4st#scoreTrue Cost to Play
Expected average based on this slot's 94.47% RTP — individual sessions vary with volatility.
Estimate only, for entertainment purposes — treat gambling as entertainment, not a way to make money, and set a budget you can afford to lose.
Bankroll survival simulator
Compare Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st with other games
Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st Score 47This game | Score 85 | Score 78 | Score 77 | Score 74 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Identity | |||||
| Studio | Pragmatic Play This provider has been reviewed and approved by the SlotRanker team. What does this mean? | ||||
| Released | 5/7/2025 | 6/11/2020 | — | 12/1/2023 | 2/14/2023 |
| Math | |||||
| RTP | 94.47% | 97.57% | 96.44% | 97.2% | 95.85% |
| Volatility | — | Medium volatility | — | — | High volatility |
| Max win | — | 104,469× | 20,000× | — | 10,017× |
Every number is shown as a delta against Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st.
Explore More Games with Similar RTP
| Game | Provider | RTP | Volatility | Max win | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Super Showball | 94.02% | Medium/High | 11,000× | 66 | ||
| Super Hot Bingo | 94.07% | Medium/High | 1,000× | 55 | ||
| Piggy Show Bingo | 94.16% | — | 2,400× | 51 | ||
| Baile Funk Bingo | 94.45% | High volatility | 1,500× | 56 | ||
| Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st | 94.47% | — | — | 47 | ||
| Hot Fireballs Link&Win | 94.5% | — | 4,849× | 53 | ||
| Super Showball Mystery Link&Win | 94.58% | — | 5,000× | 53 | ||
| Amazonia Bingo | 94.87% | — | 6,000× | 54 | ||
| @Whale Bingo | 94.9% | — | 15,000× | 59 | ||
| Circus Bingo | 94.91% | — | 1,250× | 49 | ||
| Cleopatras Gems Bingo | 95% | High volatility | — | 67 |
- Super ShowballNeko GamesRTP94.02%VolatilityMedium/HighMax win11,000×Score66
- Super Hot BingoSalsa TechnologyRTP94.07%VolatilityMedium/HighMax win1,000×Score55
- Piggy Show BingoCaleta GamingRTP94.16%Volatility—Max win2,400×Score51
- Baile Funk BingoCaleta GamingRTP94.45%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win1,500×Score56
- Slingo Candy Machine Bl4stGaming RealmsThis gameRTP94.47%Volatility—Max win—Score47
- Hot Fireballs Link&WinNeko GamesRTP94.5%Volatility—Max win4,849×Score53
- Super Showball Mystery Link&WinNeko GamesRTP94.58%Volatility—Max win5,000×Score53
- Amazonia BingoWoohoo GamesRTP94.87%Volatility—Max win6,000×Score54
- @Whale BingoCaleta GamingRTP94.9%Volatility—Max win15,000×Score59
- Circus BingoMGA GamesRTP94.91%Volatility—Max win1,250×Score49
- Cleopatras Gems BingoMascot GamingRTP95%VolatilityHigh volatilityMax win—Score67
Questions & Answers
Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st FAQ
The RTP for Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st is 94.47%.
Yes, you can test Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st for free by clicking the "Play Demo" button.
Whether you’re using a phone or a tablet, Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st is fully accessible.
Yes, just choose a reputable casino and you can play Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st with real funds.
Similar Slots
Games like Slingo Candy Machine Bl4st from other studios — same game type, matched by shared themes and features, then ranked by Slot Score.