ABXplay

Cake Craze Bonus

Play Cake Craze Bonus slot by ABXplay for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.

SlotRanker Score
33
/ 99
33
05099

The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals, and it cannot be bought.

RTP
return to player
Volatility
Medium volatility
variance
Max win
200×
top multiplier
Min bet
$0.50
per spin
Reels
5
5 lines
Player rating
4.9 ★
2 votes
DEMO Play free, no signup
ABXplay
Cake Craze Bonus
Embed on your site
4.9 / 5
2 ratings
Sign in to rate this slot and earn points.

User ratings are shown separately from the Slot Score unless stated otherwise.

Why this score

High confidence (86%)

Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.

Slot score profile across 5 weighted categoriesPayouts & RTPno dataVolatility8/10medium → 8.0/10Win Potential4.6/10x200.00 (200×) →…Features1.5/103 features → 1.5/10Game Mechanics3/10f=3 r=5 p=5 → 3.0/10
Payouts & RTP
no data
Volatility8/10
medium → 8.0/10
Win Potential4.6/10
x200.00 (200×) → 4.6/10
Features1.5/10
3 features → 1.5/10
Game Mechanics3/10
f=3 r=5 p=5 → 3.0/10
Context signals (tie-breakers)
Layout5/10
3x5 → 5.0/10
0.5–50 (×100) → 4.0/10
provider avg 4.4 → 4.4/10
synthetic proxy → 0.0/10

Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.

Cite this score

SlotRanker Score: 33 — Cake Craze Bonus by ABXplay

https://slotranker.com/abxplay/cake-craze-bonus#score
How to cite
Spec sheet
Cake Craze Bonus at a glance.
Identity
Slot nameCake Craze Bonus
StudioABXplay
Released6/5/2024
Math
SlotRanker Score33
RTP
Max win200×
Bet range$0.50 – $50.00
Player rating4.9 / 5 · 2 votes
Format
Reels5
Paylines5
Layout3x5
Where to play Cake Craze Bonus

No matching casinos for your region yet

Casino availability depends on where you play from. We only show casinos that accept players from your country.

Compare Cake Craze Bonus with other games

Cake Craze Bonus
Cake Craze Bonus
Score 33This game
JawsomeJawsome
Score 89
Blackout DeluxeBlackout Deluxe
Score 84
Extra ChilliExtra Chilli
Score 84
4 Spicy Frenzy Loot Collect4 Spicy Frenzy Loot Collect
Score 82
Identity
Studio
Released6/5/20243/8/20253/30/20264/4/2018
Math
RTP96.65%96.11%96.82%96.04%
VolatilityMedium volatilityHigh volatilityHigh volatilityHigh volatilityHigh volatility
Max win200×50,000×30,000×20,000×25,000×
Format
Reels5666
Layout3x56x67-76x76x3
Paylines5Cluster Pays11764925
Min bet0.50.20.10.40.2
Max bet50100104010
Features
Progressive
Wild symbol
Free spins
Scatter symbol
Multiplier
Bonus game
Respins

Questions & Answers

Cake Craze Bonus FAQ

8 questions

You can play Cake Craze Bonus in demo mode, which is great for exploring without any risk.

You can play Cake Craze Bonus on any new smartphone or tablet without any problems.

Yes, Cake Craze Bonus is available for real-money play.

The top prize in Cake Craze Bonus caps at x200.00 your stake per spin.

Cake Craze Bonus doesn't offer a Bonus Buy option.

There is no Free Spins round in Cake Craze Bonus.

Cake Craze Bonus doesn't use the Megaways mechanic.

No, Cake Craze Bonus does not include a progressive jackpot.

No player notes yet
Be the first to share your experience with this slot.