1xGames

Apple Of Fortune

Play Apple Of Fortune slot by 1xGames for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.

SlotRanker Score
37
/ 99
37
05099

The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals, and it cannot be bought.

RTP
return to player
Volatility
variance
Max win
349×
top multiplier
Min bet
$0.10
per spin
Reels
5
grid
Player rating
3.5 ★
1 votes
DEMO Play free, no signup
1xGames
Apple Of Fortune
Embed on your site
3.5 / 5
1 ratings
Sign in to rate this slot and earn points.

User ratings are shown separately from the Slot Score unless stated otherwise.

Why this score

Partial data (71%)

Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.

Slot score profile across 5 weighted categoriesPayouts & RTPno dataVolatility8/10imputedimputed medium…Win Potential5.1/10x349.00 (349×) →…Features1.5/101 features → 1.5/10Game Mechanics4.3/10f=1 r=5 → 4.3/10
Payouts & RTP
no data
Volatility8/10imputed
imputed medium (unknown) → 8.0/10
Win Potential5.1/10
x349.00 (349×) → 5.1/10
Features1.5/10
1 features → 1.5/10
Game Mechanics4.3/10
f=1 r=5 → 4.3/10
Context signals (tie-breakers)
Layout6/10
5x3 → 6.0/10
0.1–30 (×300) → 6.0/10
provider avg 3.9 → 3.9/10
synthetic proxy → 0.0/10

Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.

Cite this score

SlotRanker Score: 37 — Apple Of Fortune by 1xGames

https://slotranker.com/1xgames/apple-of-fortune#score
How to cite
Spec sheet
Apple Of Fortune at a glance.
Identity
Slot nameApple Of Fortune
Studio1xGames
Released9/1/2024
Math
SlotRanker Score37
RTP
Max win349×
Bet range$0.10 – $30.00
Player rating3.5 / 5 · 1 votes
Format
Reels5
Paylines
Layout5x3
Features
Themes
Where to play Apple Of Fortune

No matching casinos for your region yet

Casino availability depends on where you play from. We only show casinos that accept players from your country.

Compare Apple Of Fortune with other games

Apple Of Fortune
Apple Of Fortune
Score 37This game
Ultra Cluster KingdomUltra Cluster Kingdom
Score 92
ElementoElemento
Score 91
SerpentinaSerpentina
Score 91
Pond of PlinkoPond of Plinko
Score 91
Identity
Studio
Released9/1/20249/24/20243/9/20213/20/202512/10/2024
Math
RTP96.33%96.53%96.1%
VolatilityHigh volatilityHigh volatilityHigh volatilityHigh volatility
Max win349×16,000×30,000×30,000×
Format
Reels58975
Layout5x38x89x97x75x3
PaylinesCluster Pays920
Min bet0.10.20.20.10.1
Max bet3020010010030
Features
Progressive
Wild symbol
Free spins
Scatter symbol
Multiplier
Bonus game
Respins

Questions & Answers

Apple Of Fortune FAQ

8 questions

Right now, you can only play Apple Of Fortune for real money.

Apple Of Fortune works well on both iOS and Android.

Yes, just choose a reputable casino and you can play Apple Of Fortune with real funds.

Apple Of Fortune offers a top payout of x349.00 your wager.

Unfortunately, Bonus Buy is not available in Apple Of Fortune.

Sadly, Apple Of Fortune does not have Free Spins.

The game does not feature Megaways functionality.

There is no progressive jackpot reward at Apple Of Fortune.

No player notes yet
Be the first to share your experience with this slot.