Split The Pot

Jungle Gems (Split The Pot)

Play Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) slot by Split The Pot for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.

This 194,099× max win sits in the top 1% of the catalog.

SlotRanker Score
49
/ 99
49
05099

The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals, and it cannot be bought.

RTP
—
return to player
Volatility
Adjusted
variance
Max win
194,099×
top multiplier
Min bet
$0.10
per spin
Reels
5
grid
Player rating
3.8 ★
3 votes
DEMO Play free, no signup
Split The Pot
Jungle Gems (Split The Pot)
Embed on your site
3.8 / 5
3 ratings
Sign in to rate this slot and earn points.

User ratings are shown separately from the Slot Score unless stated otherwise.

Why this score

Partial data (71%)

Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.

Slot score profile across 5 weighted categoriesPayouts & RTP—no dataVolatility8/10imputedimputed medium…Win Potential10/10x194099.00 (194099×)…Features1.5/101 features → 1.5/10Game Mechanics4.3/10f=1 r=5 → 4.3/10
Payouts & RTP—
no data
Volatility8/10imputed
imputed medium (unknown) → 8.0/10
Win Potential10/10
x194099.00 (194099×) → 10.0/10
Features1.5/10
1 features → 1.5/10
Game Mechanics4.3/10
f=1 r=5 → 4.3/10
Context signals (tie-breakers)
Layout5/10
5x5 → 5.0/10
0.1–10 (×100) → 4.0/10
provider avg 5.3 → 5.3/10
synthetic proxy → 3.3/10

Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.

Cite this score

SlotRanker Score: 49 — Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) by Split The Pot

https://slotranker.com/split-the-pot/jungle-gems-split-the-pot#score
How to cite
Spec sheet
Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) at a glance.
Identity
Slot nameJungle Gems (Split The Pot)
Released10/20/2025
Math
SlotRanker Score49
RTP
VolatilityAdjusted
Max win194,099×
Bet range$0.10 – $10.00
Player rating3.8 / 5 · 3 votes
Format
Reels5
Paylines—
Layout5x5
Features
Themes
Where to play Jungle Gems (Split The Pot)

No matching casinos for your region yet

Casino availability depends on where you play from. We only show casinos that accept players from your country.

Compare Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) with other games

Jungle Gems (Split The Pot)
Jungle Gems (Split The Pot)
Score 49This game
Treasure LabyrinthTreasure Labyrinth
Score 87
Aztec ClustersAztec Clusters
Score 86
Diamond King GoldDiamond King Gold
Score 86
King of CatsKing of Cats
Score 85
Identity
Studio
Released10/20/202512/4/20242/1/20248/2/20225/20/2021
Math
RTP—96.84%97%96.44%96.7%
VolatilityAdjustedMedium/HighHigh volatilityHigh volatilityHigh volatility
Max win194,099×10,000×10,000×10,240×56,620×
Format
Reels58756
Layout5x58x87x75x46x7
Paylines—Cluster Pays010241132400
Min bet0.10.20.250.20.2
Max bet10100252510
Features
Progressive—————
Wild symbol—✓✓✓✓
Free spins—✓✓✓✓
Scatter symbol—✓✓✓✓
Multiplier✓✓✓✓✓
Bonus game—✓———
Respins—✓———

Questions & Answers

Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) FAQ

8 questions

The developer hasn't made a free version of Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) available, therefore you can only play for real money.

Yes, the mobile version of Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) offers the same features as desktop.

Yes, Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) is available for real-money play.

The highest possible win in Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) is x194099.00, which can be achieved during bonus rounds.

You can't buy the bonus round in Jungle Gems (Split The Pot).

Sadly, Jungle Gems (Split The Pot) does not have Free Spins.

Megaways functionality is not available in the game.

There is no progressive jackpot reward at Jungle Gems (Split The Pot).

No player notes yet
Be the first to share your experience with this slot.