Big 500x Roulette
Play Big 500x Roulette slot by Inspired for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.
The Slot Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals or paid placement.
Why this score
High confidence (100%)Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.
Popularity Proxy is a conservative derived signal. SlotRanker does not yet use live play telemetry for this category.
Compare Big 500x Roulette with other games
Big 500x Roulette Score 65This game | Score 42 | Score 73 | Score 80 | Score 81 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Identity | |||||
| Studio | |||||
| Released | 10/20/2015 | 2/5/2024 | 5/10/2019 | 6/15/2018 | 11/12/2016 |
| Math | |||||
| RTP | 95.39% | — | 96.15% | 97.3% | 97.3% |
| Volatility | — | — | — | — | — |
| Max win | — | 500× | — | — | 35× |
Every number is shown as a delta against Big 500x Roulette.
Explore More Games with Similar RTP
| Game | Provider | RTP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| American Roulette | 94.74% | ||
| American Roulette Gold | 95% | ||
| 20p Boost Roulette | 95.07% | ||
| Virtual Burning Roulette | 95.33% | ||
| Big 500x Roulette | 95.39% | ||
| Tornado Roulette | 96% | ||
| Mini Roulette | 96.15% | ||
| Mini Roulette | 97% | ||
| Golden Chip Roulette | 97.25% | ||
| Vault Run Roulette | 97.29% | ||
| Vinnie Jones Roulette | 97.3% |
- American RouletteNetEnt94.74%
- American Roulette GoldGames Global95%
- 20p Boost RouletteInspired95.07%
- Virtual Burning RouletteSmartsoft Gaming95.33%
- Big 500x RouletteInspired95.39%This game
- Tornado RoulettePascal Gaming96%
- Mini RouletteOneTouch96.15%
- Mini RouletteSpribe97%
- Golden Chip RouletteYggdrasil Gaming97.25%
- Vault Run RouletteReal Dealer Studios97.29%
- Vinnie Jones RouletteReal Dealer Studios97.3%
Questions & Answers
Big 500x Roulette FAQ
The return to player for Big 500x Roulette stands at 95.39%.
You can try out Big 500x Roulette for free in demo mode without spending any real money.
Big 500x Roulette works well on both iOS and Android.
You can play Big 500x Roulette for real money at several online casinos listed above.