CreedRoomz

Lucky Colors

Play Lucky Colors slot by CreedRoomz for free in demo mode! Explore RTP, bonus rounds, and key features before playing for real.

SlotRanker Score
37
/ 99
37
05099

The SlotRanker Score is calculated from the visible data below. It is not affected by affiliate deals, and it cannot be bought.

RTP
return to player
Volatility
variance
Max win
1,111×
top multiplier
Min bet
per spin
Reels
grid
Player rating
5.0 ★
5 votes
DEMO Play free, no signup
CreedRoomz
Lucky Colors
Embed on your site
5.0 / 5
5 ratings
Sign in to rate this slot and earn points.

User ratings are shown separately from the Slot Score unless stated otherwise.

Why this score

Sparse data (33%) — interpret with caution

Five weighted signals shape the composite. Four context signals refine ties. See how we rate for the full methodology.

Slot score profile across 5 weighted categoriesPayouts & RTPno dataVolatility8/10imputedimputed medium…Win Potential6.1/10x1111.00 (1111×) →…Featuresn/anot applicableGame Mechanicsn/anot applicable
Payouts & RTP
no data
Volatility8/10imputed
imputed medium (unknown) → 8.0/10
Win Potential6.1/10
x1111.00 (1111×) → 6.1/10
Featuresn/a
not applicable
Game Mechanicsn/a
not applicable
Context signals (tie-breakers)
not applicable
not applicable
provider avg 1.7 → 1.7/10
synthetic proxy → 0.0/10

Popularity blends real player search demand (~30 markets) with a catalogue-derived proxy; games without measurable search demand use the proxy alone. Not live play telemetry.

Cite this score

SlotRanker Score: 37 — Lucky Colors by CreedRoomz

https://slotranker.com/creed-roomz/lucky-colors#score
How to cite
Spec sheet
Lucky Colors at a glance.
Identity
Slot nameLucky Colors
Released7/15/2026
Math
SlotRanker Score37
RTP
Max win1,111×
Bet range
Player rating5.0 / 5 · 5 votes
Format
Reels
Paylines
Layout
Where to play Lucky Colors

No matching casinos for your region yet

Casino availability depends on where you play from. We only show casinos that accept players from your country.

Compare Lucky Colors with other games

Lucky Colors
Lucky Colors
Score 37This game
Rich Bunny Party CardRich Bunny Party Card
Score 69
InstawinInstawin
Score 68
Cash Pong Instant TapCash Pong Instant Tap
Score 37
Coin SmashCoin Smash
Score 85
Identity
Studio
Released7/15/20263/11/202611/17/2022
Math
RTP96.23%98%92%98%
Volatility
Max win1,111×2,500×100×500×50,000×

Questions & Answers

Lucky Colors FAQ

4 questions

There is no demo version of Lucky Colors. If you want to try it out for free first, look at other games from CreedRoomz.

You can play Lucky Colors on your phone or tablet without any problems.

Lucky Colors is featured in many real-money casinos where you can bet and win.

The top prize in Lucky Colors caps at x1111.00 your stake per spin.

No player notes yet
Be the first to share your experience with this slot.